Computer Communication Laboratory
Dept. of computing, Soonsil University
 

2016. 2st
Computer Communications and Networks (Undergraduate)
Mobile Networks (Undergraduate)
Advanced Computer Networks (Graduate)
 
2016. 1st
Programming1 and practice (Undergraduate)
 
2015. 1st
Programming1 and practice (Undergraduate)
 
2014. 2nd
Computer Communications and Networks (Undergraduate)
Mobile Networks (Undergraduate)
Advanced Computer Networks (Graduate)
 
2014. 1st
Programming1 and practice (Undergraduate)
 
2013. 2nd
Computer Communications and Networks (Undergraduate)
Mobile Networks (Undergraduate)
 
2013. 1st
Advanced Computer Networks (Graduate)
Programming1 and practice (Undergraduate)
 
2012. 2nd
Comtuper Communications and Networks (Undergraduate)
Mobile Networks (Undergraduate)
 
2011. 2nd
Computer Communications and Networks (Undergraduate)
 
2011. 1st
Local Area Network(LAN) (Graduate)
Programming1 and practice (Undergraduate)
 
2010. 2nd
Mobile Computing Protocol (Graduate)
Computer Communications and Networks (Undergraduate)
 
2010. 1st
Discrete Mathematics 1 (Undergraduate)
 
2009. 2nd
Mobile Communication (Graduate)
Computer Communications and Networks (Undergraduate)
 
2009. 1st
Discrete Mathematics 1 (Undergraduate)
 
2007. 2nd
Computer Communications and Networks (Undergraduate)
Ubiquitous Communications(Undergraduate)
 
2007. 1st
Network Algorithm (Graduate)
Communication Engineering & Exercise (Undergraduate)
 
2006. 2nd
IPv6 Communications (Graduate)
Ubiquitous Communications (Undergraduate)
 
2006. 1st
Broadband Mobile Communications (Graduate)
Communication Engineering & Exercise (Undergraduate)
 
2005. 2nd
Advanced Mobile Communications (Graduate)
Communication Engineering & Exercise (Undergraduate)
 
2005. 2nd
Advanced Mobile Communications (Graduate)
Local Area Network & Experiments (Undergraduate)
 
2005. 1st
Mobile Communication (Graduate)
Communication Engineering & Exercise (Undergraduate)
 
2004. 2nd
Protocol Engineering (Graduate)
Local Area Network & Experiments (Undergraduate)
 
2004. 1st
Mobility Computing Protocosl (Graduate)
Communication Engineering & Exercise (Undergraduate)
 
2003. 2nd
Broadband Mobile Communication Networks (Graduate)
Data Communications (Undergraduate)
 
2003. 1st
Advanced Mobile Communications (Graduate)
Computer Networks (Undergraduate)
 
2002. 2nd
Mobile Communications (Graduate)
Local Area Networks (Undergraduate)
 
2002. 1st
Advanced Computer Networks (Graduate)
Communication Engineering & Exercise (Undergraduate)
 
2001. 2nd
Local Area Networks (Undergraduate)
 
2000. 1st
Advanced Mobile Communications (Graduate)
Applications of Information and Communication (Undergraduate)
 
1999. 2nd
Local Area Networks & Exercises (Undergraduate)
Special Topics in Communication Engineering (Undergraduate)
 
1999. 1st
Broadband Mobile Communication Networks (Graduate)
 
1998. 2nd
Mobile Computing Protocols (Graduate)
Data Communications (Undergraduate)